Teamindelingen 2017/2018

Orca's plus

1286 Tineke de Groene 23-11-2002
1285 Liesa Kapitein 12-5-1998
1299 Amanda Verhoeff 11-8-1992
1300 Fokke Snoek 29-7-1998
1301 Teun Kramer 15-3-1994
1293 Jan Wakker 23-6-2001
1295 Joanne Brands 15-8-2002
1304 Danielle Korf 6-5-1987
1333 Karin Kramer 20-7-1968
     
  Trainers/ coach:  
  Alice Scheffer  
  Lubette van Urk   

 

U8

1306 Nina Boom 7-4-2010
1309 Liza Kramer 11-1-2010
1321 Sanne-Mae Langman 30-7-2010
1336 Willem van den Berg 18-7-2010
1326 Daniek Romkes 19-2-2010
1334 Mariët Post 12-1-2010
  Mary-Anne van den Berg  
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Rijanne v.d. Berg  
  Thirza Brink  

MU10-1

1318 Julyna de Boer 31-12-2008
1283 Noa Westra 29-12-2008
1265 Annejo van Slooten 22-2-2008
1308 Lisalien Visser 23-5-2009
1297 Janice Weerstand 25-11-2008
1228 Liselotte Kaptein 4-7-2008
     
     
     
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Lucas Visser   
  Sjoert Visser  

MU10-2

1279 Willemijn de Boer 21-6-2008
1324 Joelle Meun 22-3-2008
1302 Erica de Vries 14-1-2009
1332 Lieke Kramer 26-9-2009
1307 Jessica de Boer 6-12-2008
1310 Marie Christien Kramer 10-7-2008
     
     
     
     
     
     
  Trainers/ coaches:  
  Jannet van Wesel  

JU10-1

1288 Juda Mazereeuw 22-8-2009
1314 Hendrik van den Berg 10-3-2009
1330 Teunis Snoek 17-8-2009
1259 Maikel Mazereeuw 15-4-2009
1325 Sven Wakker 17-2-2010
1281 Ben Visser 22-8-2008
1335 Fokke Douwe de Heus 8-7-2009
     
     
     
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Teun Mazereeuw  
  Wilja ten Napel  

JU12-1

1313 Lucian Verschuuren 30-12-2006
1320 Christian Ras 1-3-2007
1294 Teunis Weerstand 20-4-2006
1280 Jorn Foekema 6-3-2007
     
  Jonathan Molenaar  
  Ruben Visser  
  Henry Hakvoort  
  Jacob Ras   
     
     
     
     
  Trainer/ coach:   
  vacant   

MU12-1

1227 Janita Gnodde 13-4-2006
1247 Helen Zeeman 17-4-2006
1202 Janisha de Vries 23-8-2006
1233 Bertine Zandijk 21-3-2007
1207 Lysanne Post 25-1-2007
1229 Jacolien Schraal 9-7-2007
1232 Lysanne Oost 8-7-2007
1203 Nina Simone Langman 29-7-2007
1261 Kjenta Visser 19-7-2007
1231 Annemargre van Slooten 22-10-2006
     
     
     
  Trainer/ coach:  
  Jenny van Slooten  
  Luc Visser  

MU12-2

1234 Dianthe Sinke 16-5-2007
1276 Miranda van der Heide 4-8-2007
1204 Ingrid Wakker 20-1-2007
1244 Janne Jelies 10-4-2007
1243 Marjolien Jelies 10-4-2007
1253 Marije v.d. Berg 11-6-2006
1230 Maartje Pasterkamp 26-9-2006
1309 Corine van Veen 3-2-2007
1271 Aliejanne Gerssen 24-10-2007
     
     
     
  Trainer/coach:  
  Christina van Urk  
  Gera van Kolthoorn  

MU12-3

1268 Jael van Veen 23-3-2007
1327 Indy de Vries 1-10-2007
1218 Tina Kramer 20-9-2007
1328 Emalie Woord 15-8-2006
1337 Geanne Korf 2-9-2007
1329 Regina Kramer 26-5-2008
  Willemijn Hoekstra  
  Debora Brands   
  Alissa Bakker   
     
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
     
  Marissa Meun  
  Anja Wakker   
  Janita de Boer   

MU14-1

1235 Mariska Brouwer 29-1-2005
1181 Ingrid v.d. Berg 17-3-2005
1167 Noella van Urk 7-5-2005
1097 Manninne Tol 18-6-2005
1182 Janisha Bakker 28-10-2005
1212 Tessa Visser 18-8-2005
1211 Anouk Pasterkamp 10-8-2005
1287 Willianne van Kolthoorn 9-9-2005
1180 Marina Gnodde 13-4-2006
1199 Willemien de Jong 15-12-2006
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Jurie Bakker  
  Angelique Hakvoort  

MU14-2

1171 Maartje Hakvoort 17-8-2005
1166 Femke Kramer 31-10-2005
1289 Amina Abukar 1-7-2005
1256 Denise Romkes 15-2-2005
1239 Leah van Laar 25-2-2005
1311 Gertine van Slooten 24-9-2005
1220 Minke Kramer 25-3-2005
1158 Joanne de Vries 25-1-2004
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Anneke Post  
  Annet Wakker  

MU14-3

1256 Pauliene Bakker 18-1-2005
1296 Margaretha Molenaar 22-6-2005
1260 Angelique Kroon 2-1-2006
1214 Ellis Knol 2-5-2005
1213 Nienke Visser 25-7-2005
1108 Joyce Spoelstra 12-10-2004
  Karen Verbaan  
  Michelle Schenk  
     
     
  Trainer/ coach:  
  Luit Krol  

JU14-1

1161 Sander Vos 2-4-2004
1151 Klaas de Boer 19-10-2004
1148 Jaawk Coenen 5-12-2004
1137 Nathan de Jong 17-5-2004
1118 Andries van Slooten 25-7-2005
1177 Mark de Graaf 26-5-2005
1176 Nicolas Visser 30-8-2004
1155 Frank Ruizendaal 8-12-2004
1150 Joas Bakker 3-5-2005
1178 Wiebe Pasterkamp 10-3-2004
1215 Evert de Groene 16-8-2004
1226 William Foekema 17-1-2004
1338 Tiemen Molenaar  9-2-2004
  Patrick Vos 2-4-2004
     
  Trainer/coach:  
  Laurens van Loosen  

JU16-1

1099 Louwrens Schraal  24-4-2003
1305 William Woord 3-3-2005
986 Evert Molenaar 2-4-2002
1257 Abbe Pasterkamp 10-2-2002
1175 Luan Visser 31-5-2003
1183 Tsengi Wangtsok Oha 23-2-2003
1254 Jurian Bakker 13-11-2002
     
     
     
     
     
  Trainer/ coach:  
  Jan Visser  

MU16-1

1048 Grethe de Vries 11-1-2002
1113 Zwanet v.d. Reest 3-10-2002
1023 Anne Wil v.d. Berg 28-12-2002
1269 Willemijn Romkes 5-12-2002
1172 Jildou Hakvoort 8-3-2003
1067 Wendy Janssen 25-8-2003
1104 Shenna Wakker 2-9-2003
1045 Mirjam Wakker 23-2-2003
1069 Bernadien v.d. Berg 7-2-2004
1217 Claudia den Dulk 20-1-2004
1270 Geanne Bos  29-5-2004
     
     
     
  trainer/coach  
  Ellen Ras   
  Anna Kramer  

MU16-2

1153 Noelle Bakker 1-12-2002
1138 Myrthe Hakvoort 31-7-2003
1250 Sharon Brouwer 28-8-2003
1278 Lotte Gre Schraal 6-12-2003
1216 Mara Korf 4-11-2004
1272 Lizette Gerssen 24-11-2004
1168 Esther Pasterkamp 18-3-2004
     
     
     
     
  Trainers/coach:  
  Jans de Groene  
  Rikus de Groene  

JU18-1

1003 Laurens van Veen 23-12-2001
1146 Wilbert Kramer 18-8-2001
1210 Albert Jansen 25-8-2002
985 Yannick de Graaf 8-5-2002
949 Rick Visser 31-1-2001
1298 Luut de Boer 8-5-2001
1258 Toine van Maaren 3-11-2000
1156 Joas van der Reest 18-11-2000
1029 Marco de Vries  1-6-2002
1059 Jelte Kramer 27-10-2002
1088 Okke de Boer 23-3-2003
     
  Trainer/ coach:   
  Pieter van Veen  
  Chris Kramer  

MU20-1

1142 Anja Wakker 15-7-1999
1032 Jana Kramer  18-7-1999
552 Britt Krol 4-8-2000
1103 Janice Wakker 4-11-2001
1122 Willy Snijder 4-8-2000
1034 Anne Wil Bakker 27-8-2001
1149 Janica Schraal 30-7-2000
1040 Mirjam ten Napel 13-8-2001
1049 Myrthe Pasterkamp 9-6-2001
946 Thirza Brink 17-5-2001
1093 Heleen Hakvoort 7-2-2001
  Yvonne Hoekman  
     
     
  Trainers/coach:  
  Fokke Wakker  
  Luit Krol  

Dames 3

1056 Zwanet van Veen 10-8-1997
600 Mirna Brouwer 5-10-1994
614 Eva Wakker 26-11-1995
898 Joanie Anker 12-11-1996
904 Hana Razoky 9-12-1996
728 Eva Hakvoort 25-7-1997
422 Janneke Westra-  van Urk 14-11-1992
  Dianne Pasterkamp 24-8-1991
  Anne Pasterkamp  
  Anne-wil van Loosen  15-8-1991
  Christine van Loosen  
581 Anna van Urk 29-3-1993
  Liza van Urk   
     
     
  trainer/coach:  
  Marlies de Heus  

Dames 2

213 Rijanne v.d. Berg 27-3-1988
63 Marlies de Heus 29-7-1976
186 Elisabeth Bakker 22-5-1989
801 Jans de Groene  11-8-1974
313 Jenny van Slooten 28-7-1982
35 Wilja ten Napel 15-9-1980
796 Hermina van Schaik 17-10-1976
332 Janita de Boer 21-8-1991
239 Anne Hoekstra 9-6-1986
  Christina van Urk  
     
  Trainer/ coach  
  ism. dames 1  

Dames 1

551 Margo Visscher 1-9-1996
747 Duanne v.d. Reest 17-7-1998
613 Lianne Post 25-11-1993
397 Alice Scheffer 27-1-1994
995 Rianne Brouwer 22-9-1998
865 Rianne Gnodde 10-1-1999
836 Jacolien Roskam 21-2-1999
955 Diddie Kramer 25-4-1999
1038 Marianne Bakker 22-7-2000
413 Marlies Hoorn-Verhoeff 25-7-1992
     
     
     
  Trainer/coach:   
  Jurie van den Berg  

Heren 2

90 Peter de Heus 1-4-1963
56 Henk Visser 6-7-1972
598 Arie Radewalt 15-10-1974
196 Jan Wakker 9-4-1970
253 Jacob van Urk 30-12-1961
956 Albert Brouwer 27-7-1969
393 Cees Hakvoort 20-3-1961
1225 Auke van Veen 22-2-1984
139 Jan de Boer 31-12-1973
1145 Hendrik Brands 22-1-1975
765 Edwin van Schaik 1-9-1972
684 Egbert Post 25-9-1985
     
  Trainer/ coach:  
  Peter de Heus  

Heren 1

647 Arjan Langman 9-7-1976
101 Johan van Slooten 13-3-1986
325 Klaas Hoorn 21-12-1988
833 Wouter de Vries 23-1-1993
447 Bas de Heus 21-12-1993
415 Niels ten Napel 7-7-1992
1190 Bertus Gnodde 3-9-1994
480 Teunis Visser 6-2-1990
1198 Klaas Willem Hoorn 9-8-1988
1064 Eric Roza  
869 Jelle Pasterkamp 14-3-2000
870 Luka de Jong 7-9-1999
     
  trainer/coach: