Teamindeling 2017-2018

Orca's plus

Naam Geb.datum
Tineke de Groene 23-11-2002
Liesa Kapitein 12-5-1998
Amanda Verhoeff 11-8-1992
Fokke Snoek 29-7-1998
Teun Kramer 15-3-1994
Jan Wakker 23-6-2001
Joanne Brands 15-8-2002
Danielle Korf 6-5-1987
Karin Kramer 20-7-1968
   
Trainers/ coach:  
Alice Scheffer  
Lubette van Urk  

U8

Naam Geb.dat
Nina Boom 7-4-2010
Liza Kramer 11-1-2010
Sanne-Mae Langman 30-7-2010
Willem van den Berg 18-7-2010
Daniek Romkes 19-2-2010
Mariët Post 12-1-2010
Mary-Anne van den Berg  
   
   
trainer/coach:  
Rijanne v.d. Berg  
Thirza Brink  


 

U10

Naam                                           geb.dat

Juda Mazereeuw 22-8-2009
Hendrik van den Berg 10-3-2009
Teunis Snoek 17-8-2009
Maikel Mazereeuw 15-4-2009
Sven Wakker 17-2-2010
Ben Visser 22-8-2008
Julyna de Boer 31-12-2008
Noa Westra 29-12-2008
Erica de Vries 14-1-2009
Annejo van Slooten 22-2-2008
Lisalien Visser 23-5-2009
Janice Weerstand 25-11-2008
Lieke Kramer 29-6-2009
Liselotte Kaptein 4-7-2008
Regina Kramer 26-5-2008
Willemijn de Boer 21-6-2008
Joelle Meun 22-3-2008
Jessica de Boer 6-12-2008
Marie Christien Kramer 10-7-2008
Caroliene Wakker 1-10-2008

U12

Naam Geb.dat
Demi Meun 27-7-2007
Jael van Veen 23-3-2007
Kjenta Visser 19-7-2007
Janne Jelies 10-4-2007
Marjolien Jelies 10-4-2007
Janisha de Vries 23-8-2006
Maartje Pasterkamp 26-9-2006
Janita Gnodde 13-4-2006
Helen Zeeman 17-4-2006
Annemargre van Slooten 22-10-2006
Marije v.d. Berg 11-6-2006
Teunis Weerstand 20-4-2006
Jorn Foekema 6-3-2007
Lysanne Oost 8-7-2007
Dianthe Sinke 16-5-2007
Bertine Zandijk 21-3-2007
Jacolien Schraal 9-7-2007
Aliejanne Gerssen 24-10-2007
Nina Simone Langman 29-7-2007
Miranda van der Heide 4-8-2007
Ingrid Wakker 20-1-2007
Lysanne Post 25-1-2007
Indy de Vries 1-10-2007
Tina Kramer 20-9-2007
Emalie Woord 15-8-2006
Geanne Korf 2-9-2007
Corine van Veen 3-2-2007
Lucian Verschuuren 30-12-2006
Christian Ras 1-3-2007

MU14-1

Naam geb.dat
Mariska Brouwer 29-1-2005
Ingrid v.d. Berg 17-3-2005
Noella van Urk 7-5-2005
Manninne Tol 18-6-2005
Janisha Bakker 28-10-2005
Tessa Visser 18-8-2005
Anouk Pasterkamp 10-8-2005
Willianne van Kolthoorn 9-9-2005
Marina Gnodde 13-4-2006
Willemien de Jong 15-12-2006
   
   
trainer/coach:  
Jurie Bakker  
Angelique Hakvoort  

MU14-2

Naam geb.dat
Maartje Hakvoort 17-8-2005
Femke Kramer 31-10-2005
Amina Abukar 1-7-2005
Denise Romkes 15-2-2005
Leah van Laar 25-2-2005
Pauliene Bakker 18-1-2005
Margaretha Molenaar 22-6-2005
Angelique Kroon 2-1-2006
Ellis Knol 2-5-2005
Nienke Visser 25-7-2005
Gertine van Slooten 24-9-2005
Joyce Spoelstra 12-10-2004
   
   
trainer/coach:  
Anneke Post  
Annet Wakker  

JU14

Naam geb.dat
Sander Vos 2-4-2004
Klaas de Boer 19-10-2004
Jaawk Coenen 5-12-2004
Evert de Groene 16-8-2004
Andries van Slooten 25-7-2005
Tiemen Molenaar 9-2-2004
Nicolas Visser 30-8-2004
Frank Ruizendaal 8-12-2004
Joas Bakker 3-5-2005
Wiebe Pasterkamp 10-3-2004
Mark de Graaf 26-5-2005
Nathan de Jong 17-5-2004
William Woord 3-3-2005
   
   
Trainer/coach:  
Laurens van Loosen  

MU16-1

Naam geb.dat
Grethe de Vries 11-1-2002
Zwanet v.d. Reest 3-10-2002
Anne Wil v.d. Berg 28-12-2002
Willemijn Romkes 5-12-2002
Jildou Hakvoort 8-3-2003
Wendy Janssen 25-8-2003
Shenna Wakker 2-9-2003
Mirjam Wakker 23-2-2003
Bernadien v.d. Berg 7-2-2004
Claudia den Dulk 20-1-2004
Geanne Bos 29-5-2004
   
   
   
trainer/coach  
Ellen Ras  
Anna Kramer  

MU16-2

Naam Geb.dat
Noelle Bakker 1-12-2002
Myrthe Hakvoort 31-7-2003
Sharon Brouwer 28-8-2003
Lotte Gre Schraal 6-12-2003
Joanne de Vries 25-1-2004
Esther Pasterkamp 18-3-2004
Minke Kramer 25-3-2005
Mara Korf 4-11-2004
Lizette Gerssen 24-11-2004
   
   
Trainers/coach:  
Jans de Groene  
Rikus de Groene  

JU16

Naam Geb.dat
Louwrens Schraal 24-4-2003
Albert Jansen 25-8-2002
William Foekema 17-1-2004
Marco de Vries 1-6-2002
Jelte Kramer 27-10-2002
Evert Molenaar 2-4-2002
Abbe Pasterkamp 10-2-2002
Luan Visser 31-5-2003
Tsengi Wangtsok Oha 23-2-2003
Okke de Boer 23-3-2003
Jurian Bakker 13-11-2002
   
Trainer/ coach:  
Jan Visser  

JU18

Naam Geb.dat
Laurens van Veen 23-12-2001
Wilbert Kramer 18-8-2001
Cornelis van Eerde 12-4-2001
Yannick de Graaf 8-5-2002
Rick Visser 31-1-2001
Luut de Boer 8-5-2001
Toine van Maaren 3-11-2000
   
   
   
   
Trainer/coach  
Chris Kramer  
Pieter van Veen  

JU20

Naam Geb.dat
Geert de Wit 18-4-2000
Jelle Pasterkamp 14-3-2000
Joas v.d. Reest 18-11-1999
Luka de Jong 7-9-1999
Willem van Eerde 15-4-1998
Hendrik Tromp Snijder 29-4-1998
Frans Schraal 22-5-1998
   
   
   
   
   
trainer/coach:  
Johan v.d. Reest  

MU20

Naam Geb.dat
Anja Wakker 15-7-1999
Jana Kramer 18-7-1999
Britt Krol 4-8-2000
Janice Wakker 4-11-2001
Willy Snijder 4-8-2000
Anne Wil Bakker 27-8-2001
Janica Schraal 30-7-2000
Mirjam ten Napel 13-8-2001
Myrthe Pasterkamp 9-6-2001
Thirza Brink 17-5-2001
Heleen Hakvoort 7-2-2001
Dorien Romkes 14-10-1999
   
   
Trainers/coach:  
Fokke Wakker  
Luit Krol  

Dames 3

Naam Geb.dat
Zwanet van Veen 10-8-1997
Mirna Brouwer 5-10-1994
Eva Wakker 26-11-1995
Joanie Anker 12-11-1996
Hana Razoky 9-12-1996
Eva Hakvoort 25-7-1997
Janneke Westra- van Urk 14-11-1992
Dianne Pasterkamp 24-8-1991
Anne Pasterkamp  
Anne-wil van Loosen 15-8-1991
Christine van Loosen  
Anna van Urk 29-3-1993
   
trainer/coach:  
Marlies de Heus  

Dames 2

Naam geb.dat
Rijanne v.d. Berg 27-3-1988
Marlies de Heus 29-7-1976
Elisabeth Bakker 22-5-1989
Jans de Groene 11-8-1974
Jenny van Slooten 28-7-1982
Wilja ten Napel 15-9-1980
Hermina van Schaik  
Christina van Urk  
Anne Hoekstra 9-6-1986
Janita de Boer 21-8-1991
   
Trainer/ coach  
ism. dames 1  

Dames 1

Naam geb.dat.
Margo Visscher 1-9-1996
Duanne v.d. Reest 17-7-1998
Marissa de Munnik 22-10-1998
Alice Scheffer 27-1-1994
Rianne Brouwer 22-9-1998
Rianne Gnodde 10-1-1999
Jacolien Roskam 21-2-1999
Diddie Kramer 25-4-1999
Marianne Bakker 22-7-2000
Marlies Hoorn-Verhoeff 25-7-1992
Lianne Post 25-11-1993
   
   
Trainer/coach:  
Jurie van den Berg  

Heren 2

Naam geboortedatum
Peter de Heus 1-4-1963
Henk Visser 6-7-1972
Arie Radewalt 15-10-1974
Jan Wakker 9-4-1970
Jacob van Urk 30-12-1961
Albert Brouwer 27-7-1969
Cees Hakvoort 20-3-1961
Auke van Veen 22-2-1984
Jan de Boer 31-12-1973
Hendrik Brands 22-1-1975
Edwin van Schaik 1-9-1972
Egbert Post                               25-9-1985   
trainer/ coach:  
Peter de Heus  

Heren 1

naam geb.dat.
Arjan Langman 9-7-1976
Johan van Slooten 13-3-1986
Klaas Hoorn 21-12-1988
Wouter de Vries 23-1-1993
Bas de Heus 21-12-1993
Niels ten Napel 7-7-1992
Bertus Gnodde 3-9-1994
Teunis Visser 6-2-1990
Klaas Willem Hoorn 9-8-1988
Eric Roza 3-3-1994
   
   
trainer/coach: