Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Arnhem Eagles MSE 11934337
2Amical MSE 1202878
3BV Orca's MSE 11924100
4The Jugglers MSE 1202439
5Ceres MSE 11920146
6WSV MSE 1192088
7Red Giants MSE 11918-6
8Trajanum MSE 21816-114
9BV Wyba MSE 21916-23
10Tower Jumpers MSE 11714-73
11G.S. Stars MSE 11814-55
12Basketiers '71 MSE 11912-228
13The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1184-289
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Rebound '73 MSE 11626341
2Volic MSE 11626231
3Black Horns MSE 11722196
4De Snipers MSE 11520111
5BV Orca's MSE 2151657
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2161668
7G.S. Stars MSE 21514-73
8V.U.A.S. MSE 11514-13
9Be Quick '28 MSE 21512-15
10Red Giants MSE 2164-502
11B.A.S. MSE 1162-401
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's VSE 1193094
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 21724112
3BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3182299
4Springfield VSE 1182051
5Barons VSE 11818-26
6EBBC VSE 1181856
7Trajanum VSE 11716-8
8BV Wyba VSE 11816-64
9Uitsmijters VSE 11816-20
10BV Groningen VSE 11814-67
11VBC Akrides VSE 1188-117
12EBV Baros VSE 2196-110
Vrouwen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.B.U. VSE 11528205
2De Groene Uilen VSE 21726223
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 21720151
4BC Shooters VSE 1151678
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 11816-36
6BV Orca's* VSE 21714-73
7Peatminers V22 1142-289
8SBA Sphinx VSE 1172-259
Vrouwen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Trajanum VSE 21220172
2WSV VSE 11418-8
3Basketiers '71 VSE 2131652
4De Snipers VSE 1141674
5BV Orca's* VSE 31514-1
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 21510-72
7Rebound '73 VSE 1132-217
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11326639
2WSV M22 11322341
3Ceres M22 11422345
4Rebound '73 M22 11320258
5Arnhem Eagles M22 2141697
6Peatminers M22 11312-70
7Picker Reds M22 1158-324
8BV Orca'2 M22 1166-342
9BCE'78 M22 1144-579
10Pigeons M22 1154-365
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V18 11628290
2BV Orca's V18 1162287
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 11614-37
4Arnhem Eagles V18 11614-2
5Twente Buzzards V18 11512-21
6Kikkers V18 1154-317
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's M16 11120260
2V.U.A.S. M16 11216196
3De Snipers M16 11316142
4Basketball All Stars Epe M16 1131029
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2118-3
6Red Giants M16 1122-624
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Racing Beverwijk V16 1612174
2BV Hoofddorp V16 161085
3BV Orca's V16 168138
4Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 26698
5DAS V16 172-147
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 270-348
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 21322192
2WSV V16 11318170
3BV Orca's V16 2131416
4B.V. Batouwe V16 1128-72
5Arnhem Eagles V16 1132-306
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tower Jumpers X14 11530996
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 41424760
3Ceres X14 21416-133
4Rebound '73 X14 21414-128
5B.A.S. X14 2158-513
6V.U.A.S. X14 2144-601
7BV Orca's X14 1144-381
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11630455
2Arnhem Eagles X12 11626392
3Ceres X12 11726291
4B.V. Batouwe X12 11624409
5BV Orca's X12 116183
6Rebound '73 X12 1141466
7Volic X12 11614-155
8WSV X12 1159-153
9Hanze Stars X12 1179-326
10De Snipers X10 1 X12 1152-455
11V.U.A.S. X12 1172-540
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 21224447
2Lay Back Kampen X12 11216183
3Basketball All Stars Epe X12 11114162
4B.A.S. X12 11210-26
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4114-375
6Arta X12 1122-391
Gemengd U12 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Red Giants X12 11324564
2Rebound '73 X12 21320170
3Ceres X12 21312-126
4De Snipers x12 2 X12 2124-257
5BV Orca's X12 3134-351