Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Arnhem Eagles MSE 11526265
2Amical MSE 1142020
3BV Orca's MSE 1141859
4The Jugglers MSE 1151827
5Ceres MSE 11416125
6BV Wyba MSE 2151684
7WSV MSE 1141465
8Red Giants MSE 11514-6
9Trajanum MSE 21412-93
10G.S. Stars MSE 11412-37
11Tower Jumpers MSE 1118-63
12Basketiers '71 MSE 1158-210
13The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1142-236
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Rebound '73 MSE 11122327
2De Snipers MSE 1111684
3Volic MSE 11116183
4Black Horns MSE 11216152
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 213124
6BV Orca's MSE 2101045
7G.S. Stars MSE 21110-44
8V.U.A.S. MSE 11210-27
9Be Quick '28 MSE 21210-7
10Red Giants MSE 2134-385
11B.A.S. MSE 1122-332
Vrouwen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Trajanum VSE 21120186
2De Snipers VSE 11318110
3Basketiers '71 VSE 2111477
4WSV VSE 1111448
5BV Orca's* VSE 31312-14
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 2128-59
7Rebound '73 VSE 1116-99
8Basketball All Stars Epe VSE 1100-249
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11122574
2WSV M22 11120321
3Ceres M22 11016262
4Rebound '73 M22 1912166
5Arnhem Eagles M22 2111244
6Picker Reds M22 1128-195
7Peatminers M22 196-114
8BV Orca'2 M22 1116-249
9Pigeons M22 1102-253
10BCE'78 M22 1122-556
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V18 11322196
2BV Orca's V18 11220114
3Twente Buzzards V18 1121226
4Arnhem Eagles V18 11312-2
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 1126-113
6Kikkers V18 1122-221
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's M16 1918239
2V.U.A.S. M16 1912150
3De Snipers M16 191068
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 29843
5Basketball All Stars Epe M16 194-3
6Red Giants M16 192-497
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Racing Beverwijk V16 13680
2BV Hoofddorp V16 13651
3Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 23487
4BV Orca's V16 1327
5DAS V16 130-89
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 230-136
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 2111895
2WSV V16 11014122
3BV Orca's V16 2101012
4B.V. Batouwe V16 1106-100
5Arnhem Eagles V16 192-129
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tower Jumpers X14 11122672
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 41118579
3Ceres X14 21012-73
4Rebound '73 X14 2108-108
5B.A.S. X14 2116-395
6BV Orca's X14 1104-219
7V.U.A.S. X14 2114-456
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11324382
2B.V. Batouwe X12 11320321
3Ceres X12 11320191
4Arnhem Eagles X12 11320285
5Volic X12 11314-53
6BV Orca's X12 11212-28
7Rebound '73 X12 1121255
8WSV X12 1117-100
9Hanze Stars X12 1135-295
10De Snipers X10 1 X12 1132-389
11V.U.A.S. X12 1132-389
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 21020393
2Lay Back Kampen X12 1912173
3Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1810109
4B.A.S. X12 188-25
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 494-301
6Arta X12 1100-349
Gemengd U12 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Red Giants X12 11122537
2Rebound '73 X12 2914104
3Ceres X12 2118-185
4BV Orca's X12 3104-232
5De Snipers x12 2 X12 2102-258