Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hanze Stars MSE 11932313
2Volic MSE 11930300
3G.S. Stars MSE 21828253
4WSV MSE 21826194
5V.U.A.S. MSE 11824164
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 11824192
7BV Orca's MSE 118186
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 11812-223
9Be Quick '28 MSE 21810-120
10Olstars MSE 1174-347
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2174-273
12B.A.S. MSE 1184-459
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.C. Waldric VSE 11526250
2S.B.U. VSE 11320214
3Barons VSE 11320311
4BV Orca's VSE 11320328
5SBA Sphinx VSE 1158-207
6CobraNova VSE 2144-277
7Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1150-619
Vrouwen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Groningen VSE 11322144
2Scylla VSE 11220233
3BV Orca's VSE 21210-28
4De Groene Uilen VSE 2128-145
5Celeritas-Donar VSE 1132-204
Vrouwen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Trajanum VSE 21318134
2Rebound '73 VSE 112165
3BV Orca's VSE 3141641
4Basketiers '71 VSE 21514-6
5Trajanum VSE 31212-3
6De Snipers VSE 21412-12
7Basketball All Stars Epe VSE 1146-159
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.A.S. M18 11632508
2De Snipers M18 11522217
3WSV M18 11522266
4Rebound '73 M18 11612-217
5BV Orca's M18 1164-389
6Hanze Stars M18 1162-385
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.V. Batouwe V18 11732587
2Pluto V18 11830564
3BV Orca's V18 1172469
4Twente Buzzards V18 11620163
5WSV V18 11614-99
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 11710-217
7The Jugglers V18 1162-621
8V.B.V. V18 1150-446
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's M16 11324374
2Volic M16 11222485
3Ceres M16 21216210
4V.U.A.S. M16 31414-129
5V.U.A.S. M16 21212163
6Rebound '73 M16 21310-63
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 3138-114
8Hanze Stars M16 2116-116
9Olstars M16 2142-810
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V16 11836845
2Arnhem Eagles V16 21832678
3Twente Buzzards V16 11724265
4WSV V16 11824260
5Peatminers V16 11722231
6B.V. Batouwe V16 11822100
7Kikkers V16 1171623
8BV Wyba V16 11714-135
9Arnhem Eagles V16 1188-489
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC V16 1188-394
11Pigeons V16 1184-496
12BV Orca's V16 1182-888
Gemengd U14 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's V14 21834526
2Rebound '73 X14 21728549
3De Snipers X14 11728810
4V.U.A.S. X14 11624398
5Jolly Jumpers X14 11622134
6B.A.S. X14 11820176
7BV Orca's V14 31718-3
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4181622
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1178-434
10Ceres X14 2176-422
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC* X14 3172-678
12Red Giants X14 2180-1078
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 11530448
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 41524219
3Volic X12 11616-8
4V.U.A. X12 11412-117
5Basketball All Stars Epe X12 11410-87
6Rebound '73 X12 2148-120
7BV Orca's X12 3142-335
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Red Giants X12 11428708
2V.U.A.S. X12 21524315
3B.A.S. X12 11416-22
4BV Orca's X12 2151665
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 31512-202
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1154-404
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5142-460
Gemengd U12 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 11530448
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 41524219
3Volic X12 11616-8
4V.U.A. X12 11412-117
5Basketball All Stars Epe X12 11410-87
6Rebound '73 X12 2148-120
7BV Orca's X12 3142-335