Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Arnhem Eagles MSE 11832330
2BV Orca's MSE 11824107
3Amical MSE 1182436
4The Jugglers MSE 1182226
5Ceres MSE 11818141
6WSV MSE 1181872
7BV Wyba MSE 2171611
8Trajanum MSE 21716-109
9Red Giants MSE 11816-13
10G.S. Stars MSE 11814-55
11Tower Jumpers MSE 11512-55
12Basketiers '71 MSE 11812-212
13The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1174-279
Mannen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Rebound '73 MSE 11424331
2Volic MSE 11422209
3De Snipers MSE 11420134
4Black Horns MSE 11620165
5BV Orca's MSE 2141670
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2161668
7V.U.A.S. MSE 11412-29
8G.S. Stars MSE 21412-86
9Be Quick '28 MSE 21412-6
10Red Giants MSE 2154-471
11B.A.S. MSE 1152-385
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's VSE 1172895
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 2162285
3Springfield VSE 1172059
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3172091
5EBBC VSE 1171860
6Uitsmijters VSE 1161612
7BV Wyba VSE 11716-58
8Barons VSE 11716-32
9Trajanum VSE 11512-30
10BV Groningen VSE 11612-71
11EBV Baros VSE 2176-83
12VBC Akrides VSE 1164-128
Vrouwen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1S.B.U. VSE 11426129
2De Groene Uilen VSE 21624218
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 21620156
4BC Shooters VSE 1141457
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 11714-41
6BV Orca's* VSE 21612-117
7Peatminers V22 1122-169
8SBA Sphinx VSE 1152-233
Vrouwen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Trajanum VSE 21120179
2WSV VSE 11316-10
3De Snipers VSE 1131676
4Basketiers '71 VSE 2121445
5BV Orca's* VSE 31514-1
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 2148-110
7Rebound '73 VSE 1122-179
Mannen U22 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Basketball All Stars Epe M22 11326639
2WSV M22 11220297
3Ceres M22 11320332
4Rebound '73 M22 11320258
5Arnhem Eagles M22 21316110
6Peatminers M22 11312-70
7Picker Reds M22 1158-324
8BV Orca'2 M22 1156-337
9Pigeons M22 1144-321
10BCE'78 M22 1132-584
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters V18 11526280
2BV Orca's V18 1152297
3Arnhem Eagles V18 115147
4Twente Buzzards V18 11412-14
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 11512-44
6Kikkers V18 1142-326
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's M16 11020263
2V.U.A.S. M16 11114160
3De Snipers M16 11214139
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 210827
5Basketball All Stars Epe M16 1128-1
6Red Giants M16 1112-588
Vrouwen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Racing Beverwijk V16 148105
2BV Hoofddorp V16 15878
3BV Orca's V16 156118
4Sportiff Company Grasshoppers V16 24472
5DAS V16 152-108
6BC APOLLO Amsterdam V16 250-265
Vrouwen U16 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers V16 21220113
2WSV V16 11218172
3BV Orca's V16 2121214
4B.V. Batouwe V16 1128-72
5Arnhem Eagles V16 1122-227
Gemengd U14 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tower Jumpers X14 11428931
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 41322705
3Ceres X14 21314-171
4Rebound '73 X14 21314-63
5B.A.S. X14 2158-513
6V.U.A.S. X14 2134-563
7BV Orca's X14 1134-326
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 11528403
2Ceres X12 11626292
3Arnhem Eagles X12 11626392
4B.V. Batouwe X12 11522361
5BV Orca's X12 116183
6Rebound '73 X12 1141466
7Volic X12 11514-107
8WSV X12 1147-154
9Hanze Stars X12 1155-344
10De Snipers X10 1 X12 1142-452
11V.U.A.S. X12 1152-473
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 21224447
2Basketball All Stars Epe X12 11014173
3Lay Back Kampen X12 11114172
4B.A.S. X12 1118-69
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4104-332
6Arta X12 1122-391
Gemengd U12 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Red Giants X12 11222514
2Rebound '73 X12 21218153
3Ceres X12 21212-109
4De Snipers x12 2 X12 2124-257
5BV Orca's X12 3124-301