Standen

Mannen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Hanze Stars MSE 11220199
2WSV MSE 21220147
3G.S. Stars MSE 21218199
4Flevo Musketiers MSE 11116117
5BV Orca's MSE 1121684
6Volic MSE 1121696
7V.U.A.S. MSE 11114104
8Be Quick '28 MSE 2128-63
9Lay Back Kampen MSE 1126-200
10Olstars MSE 1114-229
11B.A.S. MSE 1122-245
12Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2110-209
Vrouwen Senioren 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.C. Waldric VSE 1916192
2S.B.U. VSE 1712130
3Barons VSE 1712206
4BV Orca's VSE 1710151
5SBA Sphinx VSE 194-144
6CobraNova VSE 294-160
7Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1100-375
Vrouwen Senioren 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Scylla VSE 1916174
2BV Groningen VSE 181486
3BV Orca's VSE 296-67
4De Groene Uilen VSE 284-82
5Celeritas-Donar VSE 182-111
Vrouwen Senioren 3
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Rebound '73 VSE 171255
2Trajanum VSE 281040
3Basketiers '71 VSE 291026
4BV Orca's VSE 398-24
5Trajanum VSE 376-8
6Basketball All Stars Epe VSE 196-103
7De Snipers VSE 27414
Mannen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.A.S. M18 11020334
2De Snipers M18 11116202
3WSV M18 11116209
4Rebound '73 M18 1118-158
5BV Orca's M18 1104-243
6Hanze Stars M18 1110-344
Mannen U18 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2816392
2V.U.A.S. M18 1912178
3Volic M18 18852
4BV Orca's M18 294-221
5Lay Back Kampen M18 182-401
Vrouwen U18 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1B.V. Batouwe V18 11020408
2Pluto V18 11120364
3Twente Buzzards V18 11014143
4BV Orca's V18 111142
5WSV V18 1108-44
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 1116-137
7The Jugglers V18 1112-485
8V.B.V. V18 1100-251
Mannen U16 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's M16 1918294
2Volic M16 1712288
3Ceres M16 2710174
4V.U.A.S. M16 398-84
5V.U.A.S. M16 29864
6Hanze Stars M16 286-22
7Rebound '73 M16 296-113
8Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 396-99
9Olstars M16 292-502
Gemengd U12 1
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's X12 11020284
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 41016122
3V.U.A. X12 110101
4Volic X12 1108-60
5Rebound '73 X12 2108-42
6Basketball All Stars Epe X12 194-131
7BV Orca's X12 392-174
Gemengd U12 2
TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Red Giants X12 1918460
2V.U.A.S. X12 2914190
3B.A.S. X12 191248
4BV Orca's X12 2111294
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 31010-160
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1102-285
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5100-347