Wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdprogramma komende 2 maanden
23-11-201820:00BV Orca's M18 2V.U.A.S. M18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
23-11-201820:00BV Orca's V18 1The Jugglers V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
24-11-201810:00BV Orca's X12 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
24-11-201810:00BV Orca's V14 2BV Orca's V14 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
24-11-201810:00BV Orca's V14 1BC APOLLO Amsterdam V14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
24-11-201813:45Pigeons V16 1BV Orca's V16 10 - 0EndesprongDUIVEN
24-11-201814:00Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1BV Orca's X12 10 - 0PWA HalEPE
24-11-201818:30B.A.S. M18 1BV Orca's M18 10 - 0Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
24-11-201819:30BV Orca's VSE 2BV Groningen VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
24-11-201819:30BV Orca's MSE 1Be Quick '28 MSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201819:00BV Orca's V14 3Jolly Jumpers X14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201819:00BV Orca's X12 3Rebound '73 X12 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201819:00BV Orca's V16 1Uitsmijters V16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201820:45BV Orca's VSE 3Basketiers '71 VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201820:45BV Orca's V18 1V.B.V. V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
30-11-201820:45BV Orca's M18 1WSV M18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
01-12-201810:30JBC/Noorderhaven X14 1BV Orca's V14 10 - 0Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'JULIANADORP
01-12-201813:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4BV Orca's X12 10 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
01-12-201814:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
01-12-201815:00Hanze Stars M16 2BV Orca's M16 10 - 0De MeneZUTPHEN
01-12-201815:15Celeritas-Donar VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 20 - 0VinkhuizenGRONINGEN
01-12-201815:15Lay Back Kampen X12 1BV Orca's X12 20 - 0CellesbroekKAMPEN
01-12-201817:30Red Giants X14 2BV Orca's V14 20 - 0Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
01-12-201819:30BV Orca's VSE 1SBA Sphinx VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
07-12-201819:00BV Orca's V14 1Flevo Musketiers X14 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
07-12-201819:00V.U.A.S. M16 2BV Orca's M16 10 - 0Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
07-12-201819:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3BV Orca's X12 20 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
07-12-201820:45V.U.A.S. MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
08-12-201816:30Twente Buzzards V16 1BV Orca's V16 10 - 0HasseleresHENGELO OV
08-12-201816:30The Jugglers V18 1BV Orca's V18 10 - 0DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
08-12-201817:00Rebound '73 M18 1BV Orca's M18 10 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
08-12-201817:30BV Orca's X12 1Basketball All Stars Epe X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-12-201817:30BV Orca's V14 2V.U.A.S. X14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-12-201817:30BV Orca's V14 3Red Giants X14 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-12-201819:30BV Orca's VSE 2De Groene Uilen VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-12-201820:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC M18 2BV Orca's M18 20 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
14-12-201818:45Lay Back Kampen X14 1BV Orca's V14 20 - 0De ReeveKAMPEN
14-12-201819:00V.U.A.S. X14 1BV Orca's V14 30 - 0Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
14-12-201819:30BV Orca's M16 1Rebound '73 M16 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
14-12-201819:30BV Orca's M18 2Volic M18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
14-12-201819:30BV Orca's V16 1WSV V16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-12-201810:00Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1BV Orca's X12 30 - 0PWA HalEPE
15-12-201812:45MBCA Amstelveen X14 4BV Orca's V14 10 - 0GoudsmithalAMSTELVEEN
15-12-201816:30Trajanum VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 30 - 0Gymnasion Hal ANIJMEGEN
15-12-201817:30CobraNova VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
15-12-201817:30BV Orca's X12 1V.U.A.S. X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-12-201817:30BV Orca's M16 1Volic M16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-12-201817:30BV Orca's X12 2Red Giants X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-12-201818:00WSV V18 1BV Orca's V18 10 - 0WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
15-12-201819:30BV Orca's MSE 1B.A.S. MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-12-201819:30BV Orca's M18 1De Snipers M18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
11-01-201918:45Lay Back Kampen X14 1BV Orca's V14 30 - 0De ReeveKAMPEN
11-01-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 3Basketball All Stars Epe VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-01-201913:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5BV Orca's X12 20 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
12-01-201914:15Ceres X14 2BV Orca's V14 20 - 0BosbadhalEMMELOORD
12-01-201916:00Arnhem Eagles V16 1BV Orca's V16 10 - 0MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
12-01-201918:30BV Groningen VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 20 - 0Oude ALOGRONINGEN
12-01-201919:30BV Orca's MSE 1WSV MSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-01-201919:30BV Orca's M18 1B.A.S. M18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-01-201919:30BV Orca's M16 1V.U.A.S. M16 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-01-201920:45V.U.A.S. M18 1BV Orca's M18 20 - 0De BeursDRONTEN