Wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdprogramma komende 2 maanden
20-09-201919:00V.U.A.S. X14 2BV Orca's X14 10 - 0Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
21-09-201910:00Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V16 2BV Orca's V16 10 - 0Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
21-09-201910:30B.V. Batouwe X12 1BV Orca's X12 10 - 0Sportcentrum De SchaapskooiBEMMEL
21-09-201912:00B.V. Batouwe V16 1BV Orca's V16 20 - 0Sportcentrum De SchaapskooiBEMMEL
21-09-201914:15Ceres X12 2BV Orca's X12 30 - 0BosbadhalEMMELOORD
21-09-201915:00BV Orca's X12 2Basketball All Stars Epe X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201915:00BV Orca's X12 4Lay Back Kampen X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201917:00BV Orca's M16 1Red Giants M16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201917:00Springfield VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0De RunBERLICUM NB
21-09-201917:00BV Orca's M22 1Picker Reds M22 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201918:00De Snipers X14 1BV Orca's X14 20 - 0Het BakenZEEWOLDE
21-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 2SBA Sphinx VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201919:00BV Orca's V18 1Kikkers V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
21-09-201920:30The Jugglers MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
27-09-201919:15Arta X12 1BV Orca's X12 20 - 0De WaterwijckSTEENWIJK
28-09-201912:00WSV X12 1BV Orca's X12 10 - 0WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
28-09-201915:00BV Orca's X12 3Rebound '73 X12 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201915:00BV Orca's X14 1Rebound '73 X14 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201915:00BV Orca's X14 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 50 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201915:30B.A.S. X12 1BV Orca's X12 40 - 0Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
28-09-201917:00BV Orca's MSE 2Be Quick '28 MSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201917:00S.B.U. VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 20 - 0Sportcentrum OlymposUTRECHT
28-09-201917:00BV Orca's V14 1Amical V14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201917:00BV Orca's M22 1Ceres M22 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201918:00Tower Jumpers MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0OosterboshalBARNEVELD
28-09-201919:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC M16 2BV Orca's M16 10 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
28-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
28-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 3De Snipers VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
04-10-201919:00V.U.A.S. M16 1BV Orca's M16 10 - 0Sporthal 't DokDRONTEN
04-10-201920:00BV Orca's MSE 1WSV MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
04-10-201920:00BV Orca's VSE 2De Groene Uilen VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201912:30Arnhem Eagles V16 1BV Orca's V16 20 - 0MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
05-10-201914:00BV Orca's X12 3Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201914:00BV Orca's X12 2Lay Back Kampen X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201914:00BV Orca's X12 4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 40 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201914:30Trajanum VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0Gymnasion Hal ANIJMEGEN
05-10-201916:00BV Orca's X14 2Lay Back Kampen X14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201916:00BV Orca's X12 1Hanze Stars X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201916:00BV Orca's V14 1Red Giants V14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201918:00BV Orca's V18 1Arnhem Eagles V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201918:00BV Orca's V16 1BV Hoofddorp V16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
05-10-201919:00Rebound '73 M22 1BV Orca's M22 10 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
05-10-201920:45Rebound '73 VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 30 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
11-10-201920:00Uitsmijters V18 1BV Orca's V18 10 - 0IISPA BreedtesporthalALMELO
12-10-201911:15Rebound '73 X12 1BV Orca's X12 10 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
12-10-201912:00Pluto X14 1BV Orca's X14 20 - 0TarthorstWAGENINGEN
12-10-201914:00Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1BV Orca's X12 40 - 0PWA HalEPE
12-10-201915:00BV Orca's V16 2WSV V16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201915:00BV Orca's X14 1B.A.S. X14 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201915:00BV Orca's M16 1Rebound '73 M16 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201915:45Red Giants X12 1BV Orca's X12 30 - 0Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
12-10-201917:00BV Second Dribble V14 1BV Orca's V14 10 - 0De KampHARDENBERG
12-10-201917:00BV Orca's M22 1Peatminers M22 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201917:00BV Orca's MSE 2B.A.S. MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201917:00DAS V16 1BV Orca's V16 10 - 0Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
12-10-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 30 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 3Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
12-10-201919:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 4BV Orca's X12 20 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
12-10-201919:45BC Shooters VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 20 - 0De KuilBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
12-10-201920:00Red Giants MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0Sporthal EzingeMEPPEL
18-10-201920:00BV Orca's MSE 1Basketiers '71 MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
19-10-201918:00LUSV Basketbal VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0U.S.C.LEIDEN
26-10-201913:45B.A.S. X12 1BV Orca's X12 20 - 0Het KoetshuisBIDDINGHUIZEN
26-10-201920:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
01-11-201919:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5BV Orca's X14 20 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
01-11-201919:15Amical V14 1BV Orca's V14 10 - 0DiekmanhalENSCHEDE
01-11-201920:00BV Orca's MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
02-11-201910:00BV Orca's X12 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
02-11-201910:00BV Orca's X12 4BV Orca's X12 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
02-11-201912:30Arnhem Eagles M22 2BV Orca's M22 10 - 0MFC de OmnibusARNHEM
02-11-201913:00Rebound '73 X12 2BV Orca's X12 30 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
02-11-201916:00Barons VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0De DoelenBREDA
02-11-201916:00Tower Jumpers X14 1BV Orca's X14 10 - 0OosterboshalBARNEVELD
02-11-201918:00WSV VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 30 - 0WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
02-11-201919:00BV Orca's V18 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
02-11-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 2Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
02-11-201920:30Volic MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 20 - 0Putter-EngPUTTEN
08-11-201919:00Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2BV Orca's X12 10 - 0Topsporthal Centre CourtZWOLLE
08-11-201920:00BV Orca's M16 1De Snipers M16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-11-201920:00BV Orca's M22 1BCE'78 M22 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-11-201920:00BV Orca's VSE 3Basketball All Stars Epe VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
08-11-201920:30The Valley Bucketeers MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 10 - 0Het RavijnNIJVERDAL
09-11-201908:30Peatminers V22 1BV Orca's VSE 20 - 0De StamperVRIEZENVEEN
09-11-201910:00BV Orca's X12 4Arta X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
09-11-201910:00BV Orca's X14 1Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 40 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
09-11-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
09-11-201919:00BV Orca's MSE 2G.S. Stars MSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-11-201919:00BV Orca's X12 1V.U.A.S. X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-11-201919:00BV Orca's X12 3Red Giants X12 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
15-11-201921:00BV Orca's MSE 1Ceres MSE 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
16-11-201910:00BV Orca's X14 2Pluto X14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
16-11-201910:00BV Orca's V14 1BV Second Dribble V14 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
16-11-201910:00BV Orca's V16 1DAS V16 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
16-11-201912:00WSV V16 1BV Orca's V16 20 - 0WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
16-11-201915:15Basketiers '71 VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 30 - 0HeerenmatenZEVENAAR
16-11-201916:00Basketball All Stars Epe M16 1BV Orca's M16 10 - 0PWA HalEPE
16-11-201916:00WSV M22 1BV Orca's M22 10 - 0WSV SporthalAPELDOORN
16-11-201917:15Rebound '73 MSE 1BV Orca's MSE 20 - 0StadsweidenHARDERWIJK
16-11-201918:00B.V. Batouwe VSE 2BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0Sportcentrum De SchaapskooiBEMMEL
16-11-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 2Jolly Jumpers VSE 20 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK
16-11-201919:00BV Orca's V18 1Uitsmijters V18 10 - 0Sporthal de VlechttuinenURK